MEHED

AlaTulemusNimiSünniaegKohtAeg
60m6,66Henri Sai04.12.2000Tallinn13.02.2021
100m10,53Henri Sai04.12.2000Tallinn08.08.2020
200m21,05Martin Vihmann23.08.1981Izmir17.08.2005
300m33,58Martin Vihmann23.08.1981Tallinn04.08.2005
400m46,99Martin Vihmann23.08.1981Tartu13.06.2004
800m1.49,31Roman Fosti06.06.1983Tartu26.07.2002
1000m2.28,32Roman Fosti06.06.1983Tartu03.02.2002
1500m3.48,99Roman Fosti06.06.1983Lappeenranta18.08.2002
2000m5.35,05Karl Mäe18.01.1994Viljandi18.07.2018
3000m8.34,54Karl Mäe18.01.1994Kohila16.05.2018
5000m15.06,48Karl Mäe18.01.1994Tallinn17.07.2016
10000m31.31,69Karl Mäe18.01.1994Tallinn13.07.2018
3000m tak9.09,33Karl Mäe18.01.1994Ogre16.06.2018
60mtj8,16Rauno Kirschbaum20.06.1989Tallinn31.01.2016
110mtj14,22Armin Toomra03.01.1971Pärnu02.07.1990
400mtj54,94Erik Jagor22.05.1992Rakvere06.07.2011
Kaugushüpe7.31Rain Kask11.06.1991Rakvere11.09.2010
Kõrgushüpe2.10Romet Mihkels10.08.1983Tartu21.02.2010
Kolmikhüpe15.11Rain Kask11.06.1991Kohila25.06.2009
Teivashüpe4.65Madis Kaare18.10.2003Pärnu21.05.2021
Kettaheide73.38Gerd Kanter06.05.1979Helsingborg04.09.2006
Kuulitõuge17.31Gerd Kanter06.05.1979Tallinn25.02.2004
Odavise62.88Madis Kiin15.01.1984Tallinn18.08.2007
Vasaraheide58.24John Caspar Jaanus21.09.1993Tallinn15.02.2014
10-võistlus7104Ranno Künnap09.01.1973Tallinn16.07.1992
4x100m41,21Kirschbaum, Sool, Vihmann, Reinaru Tartu25.08.2006
4x200m1.27,46Reinaru, Kirschbaum, Vihmann, Sool Tallinn03.02.2006
4x400m3.19,02Kaljund, J. Jagor, Sool, Tipp Tallinn18.07.2010
S-Rootsi3.10,61Mäeküla, Sool, Vihmann, Fosti Tartu28.05.2002
4x110mtj1.02,10Jagor, Kirschbaum, Tipp, Mihkels Valga30.05.2009

NAISED

AlaTulemusNimiSünniaegKohtAeg
60m7,70Ann Marii Kivikas12.08.2002Pärnu23.01.2021
100m11,87Ann Marii Kivikas12.08.2002Tallinn08.08.2020
200m23,96Ann Marii Kivikas12.08.2002Tallinn09.08.2020
300m39,74Ann Marii Kivikas12.08.2002Pärnu19.08.2018
400m55,84Ann Marii Kivikas12.08.2002Tallinn28.07.2018
800m2.17,8Kristi Kiirats19.08.1978Viljandi06.09.1996
1500m5.05,1Liina Lood07.10.1979Pärnu03.09.1997
60mtj8,75Annika Burket16.03.1978Tallinn19.02.1995
100mtj14,43Kristel Berendsen25.08.1977Tallinn20.07.1994
400mtj1.04,50Kristi Kiirats19.08.1978Tallinn25.06.1996
Kaugushüpe6.18Kristel Berendsen25.08.1977Tallinn15.05.1996
Kõrgushüpe1.94Eleriin Haas04.07.1992Zürich17.08.2014
Kolmikhüpe13.12Kristel Berendsen25.08.1977Tallinn09.06.1996
Teivashüpe3.71Carlyn Pukk11.02.2004Viljandi21.06.2021
Kettaheide40.11Häli-Herta Haavapuu06.03.1990Pärnu28.04.2010
Kuulitõuge13.01Moonika Aava19.06.1979Tallinn28.01.2001
Odavise61.42Moonika Aava19.06.1979Tallinn02.08.2004
Vasaraheide47.67Janne Ojala18.01.1981Pärnu04.05.2000
7-võistlus4487Kristi Kiirats19.08.1978Kuressaare25.08.1996
4x100m47,54Meriste, Siman, Annamaa, Kivikas Pärnu06.06.2021
4x200m1.46,57Kivikas, Annamaa, Metsäranta, Siman Tallinn31.01.2016
V-Rootsi2.18,95Annamaa, Koplus, Kivikas, Meriste Kääriku29.05.2021

MEHED

AlaTulemusNimiSünniaegKohtAeg
60m6,66Henri Sai04.12.2000Tallinn13.02.2021
100m10,53Henri Sai04.12.2000Tallinn08.08.2020
200m21,05Henri Sai04.12.2000Tallinn09.08.2020
300m34,04Martin Vihmann23.08.1981Tallinn04.08.2005
400m48,44Martin Vihmann23.08.1981Kaunas19.09.2000
800m1.49,31Roman Fosti06.06.1983Tartu26.07.2002
1000m2.28,32Roman Fosti06.06.1983Tartu03.02.2002
1500m3.48,99Roman Fosti06.06.1983Lappeenranta18.08.2002
3000m8.48,99Roman Fosti06.06.1983Tartu12.08.2002
5000m15.06,48Karl Mäe18.01.1994Tallinn17.07.2016
10000m32.31,94Karl Mäe18.01.1994Viljandi19.07.2015
3000m tak9.20,78Karl Mäe18.01.1994Espoo21.08.2016
60mtj8,19Rauno Kirschbaum20.06.1989Tallinn14.02.2009
110mtj14,22Armin Toomra03.01.1971Pärnu02.07.1990
400mtj54,94Erik Jagor22.05.1992Rakvere06.07.2011
Kaugushüpe7.31Rain Kask11.06.1991Rakvere11.09.2010
Kõrgushüpe2.02Toomas Sarv02.03.1985Tartu11.07.2004
Kolmikhüpe15.11Rain Kask11.06.1991Kohila25.06.2009
Teivashüpe4.80Madis Kaare18.10.2003Pärnu06.06.2021
Kettaheide60.47Gerd Kanter06.05.1979Helsingborg15.08.2001
Kuulitõuge16.80Gerd Kanter06.05.1979Tallinn16.02.2001
Odavise62.88Allan Toomra19.01.1978Nicosia18.08.2007
Vasaraheide58.24John Caspar Jaanus21.09.1993Tallinn15.02.2014
10-võistlus7105Ranno Künnap09.01.1973Tallinn16.07.1992

NAISED

AlaTulemusNimiSünniaegKohtAeg
60m7,70Ann Marii Kivikas12.08.2002Pärnu23.01.2021
100m11,87Ann Marii Kivikas12.08.2002Tallinn08.08.2020
200m23,96Ann Marii Kivikas12.08.2002Tallinn09.08.2020
300m39,74Ann Marii Kivikas12.08.2002Pärnu19.08.2018
400m55,84Ann Marii Kivikas12.08.2002Tallinn28.07.2018
800m2.17,8Kristi Kiirats19.08.1978Viljandi06.09.1996
1500m5.05,1Liina Lood07.10.1979Pärnu03.09.1997
60mtj8,75Annika Burket16.03.1978Tallinn19.02.1995
100mtj14,43Kristel Berendsen25.08.1977Tallinn20.07.1994
400mtj1.04,50Kristi Kiirats19.08.1978Tallinn25.06.1996
Kaugushüpe6.18Kristel Berendsen25.08.1977Tallinn15.05.1996
Kõrgushüpe1.94Eleriin Haas04.07.1992Zürich17.08.2014
Kolmikhüpe13.12Kristel Berendsen25.08.1977Tallinn09.06.1996
Teivashüpe3.71Carlyn Pukk11.02.2004Viljandi21.06.2021
Kettaheide40.11Häli-Herta Haavapuu06.03.1990Pärnu28.04.2010
Kuulitõuge13.01Moonika Aava19.06.1979Tallinn28.01.2001
Odavise57.98Moonika Aava19.06.1979Tallinn19.06.2001
Vasaraheide47.67Janne Ojala18.01.1981Pärnu04.05.2000
7-võistlus4487Kristi Kiirats19.08.1978Kuressaare25.08.1996
U18/U20 4x100mtj1.00,81Lauri, Annamaa, Pukk, Toomesoo Kääriku29.05.2021

MEHED

AlaTulemusNimiSünniaegKohtAeg
60m6,66Henri Sai04.12.2000Tallinn13.02.2021
100m10,53Henri Sai04.12.2000Tallinn08.08.2020
200m21,05Henri Sai04.12.2000Tallinn09.08.2020
300m34,45Henri Sai04.12.2000Tallinn20.01.2019
400m48,44Martin Vihmann23.08.1981Kaunas19.09.2000
800m1.49,31Roman Fosti06.06.1983Tartu26.07.2002
1000m2.28,32Roman Fosti06.06.1983Tartu03.02.2002
1500m3.48,99Roman Fosti06.06.1983Lappeenranta18.08.2002
3000m8.48,99Roman Fosti06.06.1983Tartu12.08.2002
60mtj8,09Rauno Kirschbaum20.06.1989Rakvere13.02.2008
110mtj14,00Rauno Kirschbaum20.06.1989Tallinn07.06.2006
400mtj54,94Erik Jagor22.05.1992Rakvere06.07.2011
Kaugushüpe7.31Rain Kask11.06.1991Rakvere11.09.2010
Kõrgushüpe2.02Toomas Sarv02.03.1985Tartu11.07.2004
Kolmikhüpe15.11Rain Kask11.06.1991Kohila25.06.2009
Teivashüpe4.80Madis Kaare18.10.2003Pärnu06.06.2021
Kettaheide53.75John Caspar Jaanus21.09.1993Türi01.05.2012
Kuulitõuge15.87Tõnis Laks22.03.1988Valga01.07.2007
Odavise(700g)63.76Madis Kiin15.01.1984Kärdla12.07.2003
Vasaraheide59.98Herman Mõlder16.01.2000Tallinn13.09.2019
10-võistlus6686Meelis Kosk25.06.1985Rakvere07.09.2004
4x100m42,55Kirschbaum, Maidla, Ankru Hunt Rakvere24.05.2008
4x200m1.34,97S. Arusalu, Kalmer, Tomingas, Sai Tallinn11.02.2018
4x400m3.26,60Tasane, J. Harjakas, Laanemets, Veesalu Türi09.06.2012
V-Rootsi2.02,39Kaare, Tomingas, Sai, Kalmer Rakvere02.06.2018
4x110mtj1.02,63J. Jagor, Kirschbaum, Ankru, Tipp Rakvere24.05.2008

NAISED

AlaTulemusNimiSünniaegKohtAeg
60m7,70Ann Marii Kivikas12.08.2002Pärnu23.01.2021
100m11,87Ann Marii Kivikas12.08.2002Tallinn08.08.2020
200m23,96Ann Marii Kivikas12.08.2002Tallinn09.08.2020
300m39,74Ann Marii Kivikas12.08.2002Pärnu19.08.2018
400m55,84Ann Marii Kivikas12.08.2002Tallinn28.07.2018
800m2.17,8Kristi Kiirats19.08.1978Viljandi06.09.1996
1500m5.05,88Viola Hambidge15.07.2006Rakvere21.07.2020
60mtj9.08Anete Siman02.03.1999Tallinn29.01.2017
100mtj14,71Kristi Kiirats19.08.1978Tallinn01.07.1996
400mtj1.04,50Kristi Kiirats19.08.1978Tallinn25.06.1996
Kaugushüpe6.18Kristel Berendsen25.08.1977Tallinn15.05.1996
Kõrgushüpe1.84Eleriin Haas04.07.1992Pärnu14.03.2009
Kolmikhüpe13.12Kristel Berendsen25.08.1977Tallinn09.06.1996
Teivashüpe3.71Carlyn Pukk11.02.2004Viljandi21.06.2021
Kettaheide36.87Liisu Aulik24.06.1991Valga24.08.2010
Kuulitõuge12.17Moonika Aava19.06.1979Tallinn07.02.1998
Odavise(vana)55.76Moonika Aava19.06.1979Tallinn30.06.1996
Odavise(600g)46.60Sigrid Toom10.08.1984Tallinn17.06.2003
Vasaraheide47.67Janne Ojala18.01.1981Pärnu04.05.2000
4x100m47,54Meriste, Siman, Annamaa, Kivikas Pärnu06.06.2021
4x200m1.47,73Nikitina, Ehavee, Metsäranta, Kivikas Tallinn16.02.2020
V-Rootsi2.18,95Annamaa, Koplus, Kivikas, Meriste Kääriku29.05.2021
U18/U20 4x100mtj1.00,81Lauri, Annamaa, Pukk, Toomesoo Kääriku29.05.2021

NOORMEHED

AlaTulemusNimiSünniaegKohtAeg
60m6,92Kristjan Reinaru28.02.1989Tallinn29.01.2006
100m10,68Kristjan Reinaru28.02.1989Rakvere11.07.2006
200m21,65Kristjan Reinaru28.02.1989Kaunas29.07.2006
300m35,75Jakob Ristimets07.07.1999Tallinn07.02.2016
400m50,49Märt Roosna08.12.1983Tartu02.09.2000
800m2.00,16Roman Fosti06.06.1983Kuressaare29.06.2000
1500m4.03,12Roman Fosti06.06.1983Kaunas22.08.2000
3000m9.03,38Roman Fosti06.06.1983Haapsalu29.07.2000
5000m16,11,7Roman Fosti06.06.1983Ülenurme02.07.2000
60mtj7,95Rauno Kirschbaum20.06.1989Rakvere07.01.2006
110mtj (91,4/9.14)13,90Rauno Kirschbaum20.06.1989Thessaloniki02.07.2006
110mtj (1.00/9.14)14,00Rauno Kirschbaum20.06.1989Tallinn07.06.2006
Kaugushüpe7.04Rene Oruman07.01.1984Valga25.08.2001
Kõrgushüpe1.96Toomas Sarv02.03.1985Tartu19.01.2002
Kolmikhüpe14.56Ando Loosaar29.09.1977Tallinn12.07.1994
Teivashüpe4.60Madis Kaare18.10.2003Vilnius03.08.2019
Kettaheide (1,5kg)51.64Allan Toomra19.01.1978Pärnu12.05.1994
Kettaheide (1,75kg)43.61John Caspar Jaanus31.09.1993Türi29.09.2010
Kuulitõuge (6kg)15.49Martin Hollas17.09.1990Paikuse02.06.2007
Kuulitõuge (5kg)17.37Martin Hollas17.09.1990Tallinn19.12.2007
Odavise65.91Rene Oruman07.01.1984Valga25.08.2001
Vasaraheide44.64Raido Kalbach09.08.1981Pärnu09.07.1998
8-võistlus6291Rene Oruman07.01.1984Debrecen15.07.2001
10-võistlus6811Madis Kaare18.10.2003Tartu13.08.2020
4x100m43,24Ankru, Kirschbaum, Palotu, Reinaru Tartu27.05.2006
4x200m1.35,74Tiismaa, Maidla, Hunt, Bachman Tallinn13.01.2007
4x400m3.38,55Ütsmüts, Kirschbaum, Rannamäe, Reinaru Türi28.05.2005
V-Rootsi2.04,73Annamaa, Krapp, Kaare, Tamm Pärnu11.07.2020
4x110mtj1.02,89Lulla, E. Jagor, Laur, Kirss Rakvere23.05.2009

NEIUD

AlaTulemusNimiSünniaegKohtAeg
60m7,84Ann Marii Kivikas12.08.2002Pärnu10.02.2018
100m12,12Ann Marii Kivikas12.08.2002Györ05.07.2018
200m24,53Ann Marii Kivikas12.08.2002Buenos Aires16.10.2018
300m39,74Ann Marii Kivikas12.08.2002Pärnu19.08.2018
400m55,84Ann Marii Kivikas12.08.2002Tallinn28.07.2018
800m2.23,51Viola Hambidge15.07.2006Viljandi22.08.2020
1500m5.05,88Viola Hambidge15.07.2006Rakvere21.07.2020
60mtj8,87Carlyn Pukk11.02.2004Tallinn26.01.2021
100mtj14,10Carlyn Pukk11.02.2004Pärnu05.06.2021
300mtj44,5Kristi Kiirats19.08.1978Tallinn10.07.1995
400mtj1.07,04Ramona Metsäranta22.07.2001Pärnu06.06.2018
Kaugushüpe6.11Kristel Berendsen25.08.1977Pärnu30.06.1994
Kõrgushüpe1.84Eleriin Haas04.07.1992Pärnu14.03.2009
Kolmikhüpe11.96Kristel Berendsen25.08.1977Pärnu20.07.1997
Teivashüpe3.71Carlyn Pukk11.02.2004Viljandi21.06.2021
Kettaheide31.92Annika Haaviste23.07.1985Valga24.07.2002
Kuulitõuge (4kg)11.76Moonika Aava19.06.1979Tallinn22.06.1996
Kuulitõuge (3kg)13.14Eleriin Haas04.07.1992Tallinn18.01.2009
Odavise(vana)55.76Moonika Aava19.06.1979Tallinn30.06.1996
Odavise(500g)43.44Cleer Põldsaar24.04.2001Tallinn29.06.2018
Vasaraheide (3kg)44.53Kertu Hunt21.03.1992Pärnu25.09.2009
7-võistlus4924Eleriin Haas04.07.1992Rakvere29.07.2009
4x100m48,82Nikitina, Metsäranta, Põldsaar, Kivikas Rakvere02.06.2018
4x200m1.46,57Kivikas, Annamaa, Metsäranta, Siman Tallinn31.01.2016
V-Rootsi2.20,50Kaljaste, Kadarik, Pukk, Hambidge Kääriku29.05.2021

POISID

AlaTulemusNimiSünniaegKohtAeg
60m7,20Kristjan Reinaru28.02.1989Tallinn18.12.2004
100m11,41Hanno Tamm25.01.2003Pärnu03.07.2018
200m23,24Kristjan Reinaru28.02.1989Viljandi14.07.2004
300m37,74Kristjan Reinaru28.02.1989Tartu27.06.2004
400m53,4Meelis Kosk23.06.1985Valmiera19.05.2001
800m2.09,24Meelis Kosk23.06.1985Tallinn31.08.1999
1500m4.21,19Roman Fosti06.06.1983Pärnu16.08.1998
3000m9.35,67Roman Fosti06.06.1983Tallinn12.09.1998
60mtj8,75Karl-Martin Krapp01.07.2003Tallinn18.03.2018
110mtj14,51Rene Oruman07.01.1984Tallinn27.07.1999
200mtj29,84Ravo Kask17.02.1989Tartu26.06.2004
Kaugushüpe6.71Rene Oruman07.01.1984Klaipeda03.12.1999
Kõrgushüpe1.92Meelis Kosk25.06.1985Kaunas13.01.2001
Kolmikhüpe13.03Rain Kask11.06.1991Võru27.12.2006
Teivashüpe3.81Mikk Saarse22.03.2002Pärnu27.12.2017
Kettaheide (1kg)48.92Rene Oruman07.01.1984Pärnu03.07.1998
Kettaheide (1,5kg)45.24Meelis Kosk25.06.1985Vändra26.08.2000
Kuulitõuge (4kg)16.03Martin Hollas17.09.1990Tallinn14.09.2005
Kuulitõuge (5kg)14.74Meelis Kosk25.06.1985Valmiera19.05.2001
Odavise(600g)59.06Rene Oruman07.01.1984Tartu22.05.1999
Vasaraheide55.01Brätten Järvik20.01.2000Tallinn09.05.2015
10-võistlus6510Meelis Kosk25.06.1985Rakvere20.05.2001
4x100m46,32Kirschbaum, Palotu, Ütsmüts, Reinaru Valga30.05.2004
4x200m1.40,66Kaare, A. Harjakas, Krapp, Tamm Tallinn18.03.2018
3x1000m9.05,20Noormets, Soobik, Tämm Rakvere26.05.2007
V-Rootsi2.19,16Remmel, Villmann, Tuka, Peetris Kääriku29.05.2021
4x110mtj1.04,37Kaare, Krapp, A. Harjakas, Tamm Rakvere02.06.2018

TÜDRUKUD

AlaTulemusNimiSünniaegKohtAeg
60m7,91Ann Marii Kivikas12.08.2002Tallinn06.02.2016
100m12,45Ann Marii Kivikas12.08.2002Võru22.08.2017
200m25,32Ann Marii Kivikas12.08.2002Tallinn23.07.2017
300m40,57Ann Marii Kivikas12.08.2002Rakvere28.07.2016
400m58,28Ann Marii Kivikas12.08.2002Vilnius15.07.2017
600m1.38,20Elisa Annamaa07.04.2002Rakvere30.05.2015
800m2.23,51Viola Hambidge15.07.2006Rakvere22.08.2020
1500m5.05,88Viola Hambidge15.07.2006Rakvere21.07.2020
1500m tak5.28,21Viola Hambidge15.07.2006Ogre28.07.2020
60mtj9,09Mari Silvia Lauri07.02.2005Tallinn02.01.2020
100mtj14,97Mari Silvia Lauri07.02.2005Tallinn22.07.2020
300mtj45,73Kristi Kiirats19.08.1978Tallinn29.06.1993
Kaugushüpe5.66Kristel Berendsen25.08.1977Tallinn05.07.1992
Kõrgushüpe1.80Eleriin Haas04.07.1992Ventspils11.08.2007
Kolmikhüpe11.72Kristel Berendsen25.08.1977Tallinn18.07.1993
Teivashüpe3.52Carlyn Pukk11.02.2004Pärnu28.02.2019
Kuulitõuge12.93Greete-Liis Krapp20.05.2005Ogre28.07.2020
Odavise (400g)45.90Greete-Liis Krapp20.05.2005Ogre28.07.2020
Kettaheide34.68Kaisa Ruumet05.09.1993Paikuse21.05.2008
Vasaraheide41.85Mari-Liis Suurorg08.05.1985Valga23.07.2000
4x100m50,57Moon, Strandson, Andla, Siman Tartu14.06.2014
4x200m1.51,64Härm, Koplus, Luik, Pukk Tallinn18.03.2018
V-Rootsi2.29,03Luik, Pukk, Lauri, Hambidge Viljandi02.06.2019
4x100mtj1.05,20Toomesoo, Türnpu, Hambidge, Lauri Pärnu11.07.2020

POISID

AlaTulemusNimiSünniaegKohtAeg
60m8,05Laur Peetris10.09.2006Pärnu28.12.2019
100m13,27Kristo Kõplas20.04.2001Tallinn26.08.2014
200m26,72Laur Peetris10.09.2006Pärnu10.07.2019
300m47,41Laur Peetris10.09.2006Pärnu06.03.2019
400m1.03,55Laur Peetris10.09.2006Pärnu19.09.2000
800m2.33,45Tristan Erm13.01.2006Paikuse17.05.2019
60mtj (68/8.00)9,16Laur Peetris10.09.2006Tallinn27.01.2019
80mtj11,63Laur Peetris10.09.2006Pärnu10.07.2019
200mtj29,05Laur Peetris10.09.2006Rakvere29.06.2019
Kaugushüpe5.42Laur Peetris10.09.2006Paikuse17.05.2019
Kõrgushüpe1.51Joosep Siigla25.09.2004Pärnu12.07.2017
 1.51Kaspar Palmsaar07.08.2007Rakvere22.07.2020
Kolmikhüpe10.66Rain Kask11.06.1991Tallinn18.12.2004
Teivashüpe2.60Karl Tuka19.12.2007Tallinn01.02.2020
Kettaheide (0,75kg)31.97Karl Tuka19.12.2007Rakvere20.07.2020
Kuulitõuge (4kg)10.13Karl Keskküla12.04.2003Valga14.08.2016
Kuulitõuge (3kg)11.38Markus Ein23.03.2004Tallinn02.01.2017
Odavise (500g)32.14Karl Tuka19.12.2007Pärnu29.05.2020
4x100m53,53Villmann, Tiidermann, Tuka, Ergežinger Rakvere21.07.2020

TÜDRUKUD

AlaTulemusNimiSünniaegKohtAeg
60m8,03Ann Marii Kivikas12.08.2002Võru05.12.2015
100m12,80Ann Marii Kivikas12.08.2002Kuressaare10.07.2015
200m26,89Ann Marii Kivikas12.08.2002Tartu20.06.2015
300m48,85Eleriin Haas04.07.1992Tallinn18.12.2004
400m1.00,08Elisa Annamaa07.04.2002Rakvere05.07.2015
600m1.38,20Elisa Annamaa07.04.2002Rakvere30.05.2015
800m2.28,22Viola Hambidge15.07.2006Pärnu10.07.2019
1000m3.11,21Viola Hambidge15.07.2006Rakvere29.06.2019
60mtj (68/7.50)9,69Mari Silvia Lauri07.02.2005Tallinn18.03.2018
80mtj (68/7.25)12,26Carlyn Pukk11.02.2004Pärnu12.07.2017
80mtj (68/7.50)12,47Mari Silvia Lauri07.02.2005Valga18.07.2018
200mtj30,46Viola Hambidge15.07.2006Pärnu09.07.2019
Kaugushüpe5.10Carlyn Pukk11.02.2004Võru22.08.2017
 5.10Mari Silvia Lauri07.02.2005Valga17.07.2018
Kõrgushüpe1.60Elisa Annamaa07.04.2002Kilingi-Nõmme06.06.2015
Kolmikhüpe10.17Viola Hambidge15.07.2006Rakvere29.06.2019
Teivashüpe3.50Carlyn Pukk11.02.2004Pärnu27.12.2017
Kettaheide (600g)24.87Viola Hambidge15.07.2006Paikuse14.05.2019
Kuulitõuge (2kg)14.67Greete-Liis Krapp20.05.2005Pärnu29.12.2018
Kuulitõuge (3kg)10.55Greete-Liis Krapp20.05.2005Pärnu23.05.2018
Odavise (400g)36.98Greete-Liis Krapp20.05.2005Valga18.07.2018
Vasaraheide (3kg)33.54Madleen Veberson28.08.2008Pärnu24.10.2020
Vasaraheide (2kg)42.35Madleen Veberson28.08.2008Pärnu18.11.2020
4x100m53,57Stankevitš, Kullamäe, Krapp, Lauri Pärnu03.07.2018
4x200m1.56,69Stankevitš, Krapp, Kullamäe, Lauri Tallinn18.03.2018
V-Rootsi segat.2.38,22Kullamäe, Peetris, Lauri, Song Pärnu04.07.2018